Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2021-08-01 > 2022-07-31
2021 - 2022

Wedstrijden Manches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL VoorTegenPunten
1De Stamgasten 31612131227027
2B.C.W. 21611321128024
3Black Pantalona 1168441009220
4De Moesdijk 2166551048817
5B.V.E. 3166649210016
6B.V.E. 4164759210013
7B.C.W. 3163948410810
8De Kantien 1163103791139
9t Vlegelke 2163112791138