Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2026-08-01 > 2027-07-31
2026 - 2027

Wedstrijden Manches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL VoorTegenPunten
1B.V.E. 45500451510
2Eige Meining 1440037118
3De Kantien 1532033276
4Heytse 1411223254
5Biljartrijck 2412127213
6B.V.E. 3412120283
7De Manege 2413022262
8t Vlegelke 3312014222
9B.V.E. 550507530